Skip to main content

SWIMMING: Wapakoneta Waves results

June 24, 2011

Wapakoneta Waves 878, Ada-Lost Creek Gators 789

Thursday, June 16
8-Under Girls
25m Freestyle - 2. Heidi Schlenker - 26.67, 3. Paige Schneider - 28.00, 4. Marci Zwiebel - 28.12, Kassie Saunders - 25.00X, Makenna Krouse - 27.48X, Rachyl Craft - 29.92X, Maria Pastore - 31.82X, Kiarra Holtzapple - 40.30X, Alaina Williams - 42.82X, Ivy Patten - 48.42X, Kaitlyn Rose - 51.49X, Sara Craft - 55.51X, Heather Felver - 1:10.35X
50m Freestyle - 2. Paige Schneider - 1:03.88, 4. Sophia Braun - 1:12.89, 5. Kiarra Holtzapple - 1:22.42
25m Backstroke - 2. Paige Schneider - 39.59, 4. Alaina Williams - 49.91, Heidi Schlenker - 35.87X, Sophia Braun - 36.59X, Marci Zwiebel - 36.59X, Makenna Krouse - 38.94X, Rachyl Craft - 41.71X, Kiarra Holtzapple - 44.43X, Sara Craft - 49.54X, Kaitlyn Rose - 55.65X, Ivy Patten - 58.56X
25m Breaststroke - 3. Paige Schneider - 38.50, 5. Rachyl Craft - 50.10
100m Medley Relay - 2. Kassie Saunders, Sophia Braun, Rachyl Craft, Makenna Krouse - 2:38.71
100m Freestyle Relay - 2. Heidi Schlenker, Paige Schneider, Sophia Braun, Rachyl Craft - 2:14.67; 3. Marci Zwiebel, Makenna Krouse, Caitlyn Rostorfer, Sara Craft - 2:19.84; 6. Alaina Williams, Ivy Patten, Kaitlyn Rose, Heather Felver - 3:45.15

8-Under Boys
25m Freestyle - 2. Nate Metzger - 20.18, 3. Connor Watkins - 21.74, 4. Aiden Schneider - 46.00, Chandler Smith - 40.73X, Noah Williams - 1:02.42X
50m Freestyle - 2. Connor Watkins - 54.44, 3. Bill Craft - 1:13.86
25m Backstroke - 1. Nate Metzger - 27.51, 4. Korbin Steinbrunner - 38.77, 6. Bill Craft - 1:01.19, Noah Williams - 24.42X, Chandler Smith - 52.59X, Aiden Schneider - 1:04.08X
25m Breaststroke - 1. Nate Metzger - 31.51, 3. Chandler Smith - 48.64
100m Medley Relay - 1. Korbin Steinbrunner, Nate Metzger, Connor Watkins, Bill Craft - 2:22.00
100m Freestyle Relay - 1. Connor Watkins, Bill Craft, Aiden Schneider, Nate Metzger - 2:16.45

9-10 Girls
50m Freestyle - 1. Maura Rose - 39.70, 3. Kalie Miller - 50.33, 5. Shana De Wet - 56.20, Hannah Ott - 58.10X, Madelyn Moody - 1:00.17X, Michaela Williams - 1:03.40X, Madison Mauch - 1:16.55X
100m Freestyle - 3. Kalie Miller - 2:00.07, 5. Madelyn Moody - 2:24.67
50m Backstroke - 4. Hannah Ott - 1:08.26, 5. Michaela Williams - 1:14.97, 6. Madelyn Moody - 1:18.62, Shana De Wet - 59.90X, Kalie Miller - 1:10.92X, Madison Mauch - 1:32.85X
50m Breaststroke - 1. Danielle Slechter - 57.23, 4. Madison Mauch - 1:29.62
50m Butterfly - 1. Danielle Slechter - 47.25
100m Individual Medley - 1. Danielle Slechter - 1:39.80, 2. Maura Rose - 1:42.59
200m Freestyle Relay - 2. Maura Rose, Kalie Miller, Michaela Williams, Shana De - Wet 3:37.18

9-10 Boys
50m Freestyle - 1. Justin Fleagle - 34.83, 2. Josh Schoonover - 45.11, 4. Nathaniel Miller - 56.49, Aaron Allen - 55.95X, Zach Schlenker - 1:01.95X, Braden Smith - 1:33.14X
100m Freestyle - 1. Justin Fleagle - 1:20.56, 4. Zach Schlenker - 2:27.80, 5. Braden Smith - 3:30.94
50m Backstroke - 2. Gabe Williams - 56.99, 3. Nathaniel Miller - 1:19.93, Zach Schlenker - 1:13.51X, Zac Winget - 1:18.48X, Braden Smith - 1:24.86X
50m Breaststroke - 1. Gabe Williams - 1:01.15, 3. Josh Schoonover - 1:12.34
50m Butterfly - 1. Justin Fleagle - 43.03, 3. Josh Schoonover - 1:25.20
100m Individual Medley - 1. Justin Fleagle - 1:34.48, 2. Gabe Williams - 1:56.29
200m Freestyle Relay - 2. Josh Schoonover, Zach Schlenker, Nathaniel Miller, Gabe Williams - 3:37.22

11-12 Girls
50m Freestyle - 1. Jordyn Law - 32.98, 2. Brianna Braun - 33.55, 3. Emily Good - 39.28, Kierstyn Neumeier - 40.42X, Kayla Neumeier - 44.53X
100m Freestyle - 1. Brianna Braun - 1:20.79, 2. Mya Hager - 1:26.49, 3. Emily Good - 1:38.47
50m Backstroke - 1. Amanda Slechter - 43.18, 2. Selena Korwin - 43.68, 3. Emily Good - 52.47, Kierstyn Neumeier - 47.02X, Kayla Neumeier - 55.46X
50m Breaststroke - 1. Amanda Slechter - 46.00, 2. Jordyn Law - 52.26, 3. Kierstyn Neumeier - 55.37, Selena Korwin - 57.29X
50m Butterfly - 1. Jordyn Law - 37.52, 2. Mya Hager - 46.18, 3. Brianna Braun - 46.56
100m Individual Medley - 1. Amanda Slechter - 1:25.59, 2. Mya Hager - 1:34.30
200m Medley Relay - 1. Jordyn Law, Brianna Braun, Amanda Slechter, Selena Korwin - 2:37.58; 2. Emily Good, Kierstyn Neumeier, Mya Hager, Danielle Slechter - 3:12.00
200m Freestyle Relay - 1. Jordyn Law, Selena Korwin, Brianna Braun, Amanda Slechter - 2:19.71; 2. Mya Hager, Kierstyn Neumeier, Emily Good, Danielle Slechter - 2:41.14

11-12 Boys
50m Freestyle - 2. Ryan Schneider - 42.09, 4. Nolan Benny - 53.11
100m Freestyle - 1. Caleb Schlenker - 1:17.87, 2. Kurt Schlenker - 1:27.14, 3. Joey Metzger - 1:27.95
50m Backstroke - 1. Joey Metzger - 47.11, 4. Ryan Schneider - 56.79, 6. Nolan Benny - 1:17.45
50m Breaststroke - 2. Kurt Schlenker - 59.46, 3. Caleb Schlenker - 59.67
50m Butterfly - 2. Caleb Schlenker - 43.87
100m Individual Medley - 2. Joey Metzger - 1:37.00, 3. Kurt Schlenker - 1:39.51
200m Medley Relay - 1. Kurt Schlenker, Joey Metzger, Caleb Schlenker, Ryan Schneider - 3:01.50
200m Freestyle Relay - 1. Joey Metzger, Ryan Schneider, Caleb Schlenker, Kurt Schlenker - 2:41.61

13-14 Girls
50m Freestyle - 1. Josie Miller - 30.55, 2. Sierra Sammons - 31.20, 4. Cori Hager - 33.66, Taylor Hager - 33.89X, Haley Kinstle - 34.48X
100m Freestyle - 1. Josie Miller - 1:09.78, 2. Taylor Hager - 1:18.37, 5. Hannah Davis - 1:24.42
50m Backstroke - 1. Sierra Sammons - 39.84, 4. Taylor Hager - 43.48, 5. Cori Hager - 43.50, Hannah Davis - 43.95X
50m Breaststroke - 1. Cori Hager - 45.44, 3. Sierra Sammons - 46.55, 5. Julia Fleagle - 52.55
50m Butterfly - 2. Haley Kinstle - 41.67, 3. Julia Fleagle - 42.07, 4. Hannah Davis - 43.65
100m Individual Medley - 1. Josie Miller - 1:20.52, 3. Haley Kinstle - 1:27.29, 4. Julia Fleagle - 1:37.75
200m Medley Relay - 1. Haley Kinstle, Taylor Hager, Sierra Sammons, Josie Miller - 2:27.14; 3. Julia Fleagle, Cori Hager, Hannah Davis, Kayla Neumeier - 2:54.29
200m Freestyle Relay - 1. Sierra Sammons, Cori Hager, Taylor Hager, Josie Miller - 2:11.46; 3. Julia Fleagle, Haley Kinstle, Hannah Davis, Kayla Neumeier - 2:38.83

13-14 Boys
50m Freestyle - 2. Michael Zwez - 32.06, 3. Hayden Metzger - 34.24
100m Freestyle - 2. Hayden Metzger - 1:16.76, 3. Michael Zwez - 1:17.20
50m Backstroke - 2. Michael Zwez - 38.36
50m Breaststroke - 1. Hayden Metzger - 45.22, 2. Michael Zwez - 52.26
50m Butterfly - 2. Michael Zwez - 40.27, 3. Hayden Metzger - 40.77
100m Individual Medley - 2. Hayden Metzger - 1:25.22

15-Over Girls
50m Freestyle - 4. Jocelyn Campbell - 38.31, 5. Katie Copeland - 39.36
100m Freestyle - 4. Jocelyn Campbell - 1:29.45
50m Backstroke - 1. Taylor Law - 37.21, 3. Haley Buchanan - 44.03
50m Breaststroke - 4. Jocelyn Campbell - 51.90, 5. Katie Copeland - 59.47
50m Butterfly - 1. Taylor Law - 33.83, 3. Haley Buchanan - 39.70
100m Individual Medley - 1. Taylor Law - 1:18.67, 4. Haley Buchanan - 1:30.65, 6. Katie Copeland - 1:50.76
200m Medley Relay - 2. Haley Buchanan, Jocelyn Campbell, Taylor Law, Katie Copeland - 2:40.50
200m Freestyle Relay - 2. Haley Buchanan, Katie Copeland, Jocelyn Campbell, Taylor Law - 2:25.06

15-Over Boys
50m Freestyle - 2. Jared Fleagle - 28.08, 5. Kaleb Miller - 30.33
100m Freestyle - 1. Josh Fleagle - 52.95, 3. Nate Hager - 1:02.20, 4. Royce Kantner - 1:04.56, Kaleb Miller - 1:10.94X
50m Backstroke - 1. Josh Fleagle - 28.36, 3. Nate Hager - 33.43, 4. Kaleb Miller - 38.75
50m Breaststroke - 4. Jared Fleagle - 42.17, 5. Kaleb Miller - 45.61
50m Butterfly - 1. Royce Kantner - 29.66, 4. Nate Hager - 35.56, 6. Kaleb Miller - 42.77
100m Individual Medley - 1. Josh Fleagle - 1:02.86, 3. Royce Kantner - 1:11.22, 5. Jared Fleagle - 1:13.88
200m Medley Relay - 2. Jared Fleagle, Nate Hager, Royce Kantner, Josh Fleagle - 2:04.28
200m Freestyle Relay - 1. Royce Kantner, Nate Hager, Jared Fleagle, Josh Fleagle - 1:46.69

X - Exhibition Result

Wapakoneta Waves 1,043, Sherwood Sharks 887

Monday
8-Under Girls
25m Freestyle - 2. Kassie Saunders - 26.07, 3. Marci Zwiebel - 30.38, 4. Paige Schneider - 31.31, 5. Heidi Schlenker - 32.54, Makenna Krouse - 29.41X, Sophia Braun - 29.86X, Rachyl Craft - 32.47X, Caitlyn Rostorfer - 39.42X, Kiarra Holtzapple - 39.78X, Ivy Patten - 44.23X, Sara Craft - 47.45X, Kaitlyn Rose - 55.06X, Heather Felver - 58.45X
50m Freestyle - 3. Marci Zwiebel - 1:00.58, 4. Kassie Saunders - 1:09.26, 5. Paige Schneider - 1:10.17, 6. Rachyl Craft - 1:14.30
25m Backstroke - 2. Sophia Braun - 33.00, 4. Makenna Krouse - 34.18, 5. Marci Zwiebel - 35.42, 6. Caitlyn Rostorfer - 40.42, Sara Craft - 50.00X, Ivy Patten - 51.40X, Heather Felver - 55.59X
25m Breaststroke - 3. Kassie Saunders - 38.21, 4. Rachyl Craft - 42.99, 5. Kiarra Holtzapple - 51.51
25m Butterfly - 4. Heidi Schlenker - 38.62, 5. Sophia Braun - 38.95, 6. Kiarra Holtzapple - 47.22
100m Medley Relay - 1. Paige Schneider, Kassie Saunders, Heidi Schlenker, Marci Zwiebel - 2:23.55
100m Freestyle Relay - 2. Paige Schneider, Heidi Schlenker, Kassie Saunders, Marci Zwiebel - 1:59.76; 3. Rachyl Craft, Sophia Braun, Kiarra Holtzapple, Caitlyn Rostorfer - 2:34.33

8-Under Boys
25m Freestyle - 3. Grant Honigford - 37.69, 4. Alex Martin - 38.67, 5. Korbin Steinbrunner - 40.60, 6. Aiden Schneider - 41.53, Bill Craft - 32.45X, Ean Kramer - 44.19X, Alex Honigford - 44.33X, Shawn Zink - 45.72X, Chandler Smith - 49.39X
50m Freestyle - 2. Connor Watkins - 59.64, 5. Cael Rostorfer - 1:13.57, 6. Grant Honigford - 1:23.74, 7. Alex Martin - 1:50.65
25m Backstroke - 2. Alex Martin - 35.85, 4. Korbin Steinbrunner - 40.11, 5. Grant Honigford - 49.89, 7. Aiden Schneider - 59.85, Bill Craft - 44.16X, Shawn Zink - 48.65X, Alex Honigford - 1:05.00X
25m Butterfly - 3. Connor Watkins - 37.28, 4. Cael Rostorfer - 48.50
100m Freestyle Relay - 1. Cael Rostorfer, Alex Martin, Connor Watkins, Grant Honigford - 2:14.86; 3. Aiden Schneider, Shawn Zink, Korbin Steinbrunner, Alex Honigford - 3:05.11

9-10 Girls
50m Freestyle - 1. Danielle Slechter - 39.08, 3. Maura Rose - 40.91, 4. Hannah Ott - 58.50, 5. Madelyn Moody - 1:03.58, Madison Mauch - 1:24.95X
100m Freestyle - 1. Danielle Slechter - 1:27.37, 3. Julia Schoonover - 1:33.99, 6. Emma Davis - 1:54.60, 7. Chelsea Morehouse - 2:26.88
50m Backstroke - 1. Maura Rose - 47.03, 2. Julia Schoonover - 50.54, 4. Emma Davis - 58.77, 6. Hannah Ott - 1:11.76, Madelyn Moody - 1:14.35X, Madison Mauch - 1:38.53X, Kalie Miller - 1:45.77X
50m Breaststroke - 2. Emma Davis - 1:09.42, 3. Kalie Miller - 1:21.38
50m Butterfly - 1. Danielle Slechter - 44.39, 3. Maura Rose - 54.71, 5. Chelsea Morehouse - 1:21.12
100m Individual Medley - 1. Julia Schoonover - 1:40.72, 5. Kalie Miller - 2:19.95, 6. Chelsea Morehouse - 2:21.22
200m Medley Relay - 1. Julia Schoonover, Maura Rose, Danielle Slechter, Kalie Miller - 3:12.38; 3. Hannah Ott, Madison Mauch, Chelsea Morehouse, Madelyn Moody - 4:49.63
200m Freestyle Relay - 1. Julia Schoonover, Emma Davis, Maura Rose, Danielle Slechter - 2:56.19; 3. Hannah Ott, Madelyn Moody, Kalie Miller, Chelsea Morehouse - 4:14.12

9-10 Boys
50m Freestyle - 1. Justin Fleagle - 34.91, 4. Zach Schlenker - 1:00.12, 5. Nathaniel Miller - 1:04.84, 6. Zac Winget - 1:09.22, Braden Smith - 1:28.58X
100m Freestyle - 2. Josh Schoonover - 1:41.50, 4. Nathaniel Miller - 2:20.62, 5. Zach Schlenker - 2:20.77, 7. Zac Winget - 3:09.89
50m Backstroke - 1. Justin Fleagle - 42.72, 3. Josh Schoonover - 1:12.71, 4. Nathaniel Miller - 1:14.93, 6. Zac Winget - 1:26.23
50m Breaststroke - 1. Justin Fleagle - 47.13, 4. Josh Schoonover - 1:06.68
50m Butterfly - 1. Justin Fleagle - 41.42
100m Individual Medley - 1. Justin Fleagle - 1:30.01, 5. Josh Schoonover - 2:15.97
200m Freestyle Relay - 2. Nathaniel Miller, Braden Smith, Zac Winget, Zach Schlenker - 4:51.41

11-12 Girls
50m Freestyle - 1. Jordyn Law - 32.22, 2. Brianna Braun - 32.69, 3. Selena Korwin - 36.44, 7. Kalia Schlenker - 41.80, Hallie Gossard - 45.52X
100m Freestyle - 1. Amanda Slechter - 1:15.82, 2. Selena Korwin - 1:25.24, 6. Kalia Schlenker - 1:44.05, 7. Kayla Neumeier - 1:45.62
50m Backstroke - 1. Brianna Braun - 40.77, 2. Jordyn Law - 40.85, 3. Selena Korwin - 44.40, 5. Emily Good - 52.26, Kayla Neumeier - 55.12X, Hallie Gossard - 1:04.87X
50m Breaststroke - 1. Amanda Slechter - 43.31, 2. Brianna Braun - 44.08, 6. Kierstyn Neumeier - 55.83, 8. Hallie Gossard - 1:30.36
50m Butterfly - 1. Amanda Slechter - 36.87, 6. Kalia Schlenker - 57.64
100m Individual Medley - 1. Jordyn Law - 1:25.84, 4. Kierstyn Neumeier - 1:43.25, 5. Emily Good - 1:47.15, 6. Hallie Gossard - 2:26.82
200m Medley Relay - 1. Jordyn Law, Brianna Braun, Amanda Slechter, Selena Korwin - 2:36.52; 3. Emily Good, Kierstyn Neumeier, Kalia Schlenker, Kayla Neumeier - 3:26.69
200m Freestyle Relay - 1. Jordyn Law, Selena Korwin, Brianna Braun, Amanda Slechter - 2:19.20; 4. Emily Good, Kayla Neumeier, Kierstyn Neumeier, Hallie Gossard - 3:06.15

11-12 Boys
50m Freestyle - 1. Kurt Schlenker - 37.97, 3. Ryan Schneider - 43.57, 6. Nolan Benny - 56.16, 7. Harmon Gossard - 1:04.04
100m Freestyle - 1. Caleb Schlenker - 1:16.29, 4. Ryan Schneider - 1:40.89, 6. Nolan Benny - 2:07.80, 7. Harmon Gossard - 2:34.49
50m Backstroke - 2. Kurt Schlenker - 43.77, 3. Nolan Benny - 1:07.72, 4. Harmon Gossard - 1:19.13
50m Breaststroke - 2. Alex Rose - 54.28, 3. Kurt Schlenker - 58.20, 6. Harmon Gossard - 1:26.25
50m Butterfly - 1. Alex Rose - 41.26, 2. Caleb Schlenker - 43.28, 4. Ryan Schneider - 55.35
100m Individual Medley - 1. Caleb Schlenker - 1:34.66, 3. Alex Rose - 1:35.89
200m Freestyle Relay - 1. Caleb Schlenker, Ryan Schneider, Alex Rose, Kurt Schlenker - 2:27.94

13-14 Girls
50m Freestyle - 2. Cori Hager - 33.06, 3. Hannah Davis - 35.77, 4. Julia Fleagle - 36.35
100m Freestyle - 1. Sierra Sammons - 1:08.51, 5. Hannah Davis - 1:21.32
50m Backstroke - 2. Sierra Sammons - 38.91, 3. Cori Hager - 41.95, 5. Hannah Davis - 44.08
50m Breaststroke - 2. Cori Hager - 45.24, 3. Sierra Sammons - 45.32, 6. Julia Fleagle - 51.28
50m Butterfly - 1. Sierra Sammons - 34.03, 3. Julia Fleagle - 41.41
100m Individual Medley - 3. Cori Hager - 1:31.03, 4. Julia Fleagle - 1:33.93, 5. Hannah Davis - 1:33.97
200m Freestyle Relay - 2. Sierra Sammons, Cori Hager, Julia Fleagle, Hannah Davis - 2:17.43

13-14 Boys
50m Freestyle - 1. Charlie Sutton - 30.50, 2. Michael Zwez - 30.94
100m Freestyle - 1. Charlie Sutton - 1:06.79
50m Backstroke - 1. Michael Zwez - 38.33
50m Breaststroke - 2. Michael Zwez - 47.99
50m Butterfly - 1. Charlie Sutton - 33.58
100m Individual Medley - 1. Charlie Sutton - 1:17.31, 3. Michael Zwez - 1:27.86

15-Over Girls
50m Freestyle - 3. Courtney Hunter - 33.10, 4. Katie Copeland - 33.31, 6. Crystal Fordney - 37.41, 7. Michelle Mosler - 38.49, Jocelyn Campbell - 37.77X, Mindy Kiefer - 51.94X
100m Freestyle - 1. Taylor Law - 1:07.75, 2. Courtney Hunter - 1:10.83, 6. Michelle Mosler - 1:16.59, 7. Crystal Fordney - 1:25.57
50m Backstroke - 1. Courtney Hunter - 35.07, 4. Haley Buchanan - 41.41, 6. Crystal Fordney - 46.73, 7. Katie Copeland - 48.01, Sammie Klaus - 59.22X, Mindy Kiefer - 1:01.76X
50m Breaststroke - 2. Michelle Mosler - 40.24, 6. Jocelyn Campbell - 50.60, 7. Katie Copeland - 1:00.17, 8. Sammie Klaus - 1:04.26
50m Butterfly - 1. Taylor Law - 33.07, 3. Haley Buchanan - 39.88
100m Individual Medley - 2. Taylor Law - 1:17.45, 5. Haley Buchanan - 1:31.68, 6. Jocelyn Campbell - 1:40.35
200m Medley Relay - 2. Crystal Fordney, Michelle Mosler, Taylor Law, Haley Buchanan - 2:36.86
200m Freestyle Relay - 1. Courtney Hunter, Michelle Mosler, Haley Buchanan, Taylor Law - 2:10.22; 4. Crystal Fordney, Jocelyn Campbell, Sammie Klaus, Katie Copeland - 2:39.64

15-Over Boys
50m Freestyle - 2. Royce Kantner - 26.34, 5. Jared Fleagle - 27.73, 6. Ryan Greve - 29.06, Ryan Rosenbeck - 34.09X
100m Freestyle - 1. Royce Kantner - 59.49, 3. Jared Fleagle - 1:00.84, 4. Ryan Kremer - 1:02.98
50m Backstroke - 1. Josh Fleagle - 27.54, 2. Nate Hager - 32.94, 3. Jared Fleagle - 33.22, 4. Kaleb Miller - 40.25, Ryan Rosenbeck - 49.36X
50m Breaststroke - 1. Josh Fleagle - 32.43, 3. Ryan Kremer - 37.05, 5. Ryan Greve - 37.87, 6. Ryan Rosenbeck - 51.06
50m Butterfly - 1. Royce Kantner - 29.16, 3. Ryan Kremer - 30.34, 5. Nate Hager - 31.90, 6. Ryan Greve - 36.31
100m Individual Medley - 1. Josh Fleagle - 1:02.05, 5. Nate Hager - 1:11.88, 6. Kaleb Miller - 1:24.99
200m Medley Relay - 2. Nate Hager, Ryan Kremer, Josh Fleagle, Royce Kantner - 2:02.66; 3. Jared Fleagle, Ryan Greve, Charlie Sutton, Kaleb Miller - 2:12.77
200m Freestyle Relay - 1. Josh Fleagle, Nate Hager, Jared Fleagle, Royce Kantner - 1:45.49; 2. Ryan Kremer, Ryan Greve, Michael Zwez, Kaleb Miller - 1:58.00
X - Exhibition Result

View more articles in:
BOTKINS — Ending a streak of 11 straight scoreless innings, the Botkins Trojans scored...
NEW BREMEN — Wapakoneta’s junior Adam Henderson ran in from the field between innings...
The Wapakoneta Redskins sent all nine batters in their lineup to the plate in the first inning...

 

Classified Ads

Premium Drupal Themes by Adaptivethemes